Foranie

Forania TERNI 1
Vicario Foraneo: Don Franco Semenza
Giorno di riunione giovedì
S. Cuore Eucaristico
S. Francesco d’Assisi
Ss.mo Salvatore
S. Croce
S. Pietro Apostolo
S. Antonio di Padova
S. Maria Assunta nella Cattedrale
S. Maria Regina
Ss. Lorenzo e Cristoforo
S. Maria della Misericordia

Forania TERNI 2
Vicario Foraneo: Don Joseph (John) Mc Elroy
Giorno di riunione giovedì
Terni
S. Giovanni Battista
S. Maria del Carmelo
S. Giuseppe Lavoratore
Immacolata Concezione
S. Maria Maggiore e S. Nicola Collescipoli 
Stroncone-
Santi Michele Arcangelo e Nicola
S. Biagio Vescovo e Martire – Coppe
S. Pietro Apostolo – Aguzzo
S. Biagio Vescovo e Martire – Vasciano
Santi Vincenzo e Anastasio – Finocchieto
Configni
S. Maria Assunta – Configni
– S. Cassiano Martire – Lugnola
Vacone
S. Giovanni Evangelista
S. Salvatore – Rocchette

Forania TERNI 3
Vicario Foraneo: don Ioan Ghergut
Giorni di riunione giovedì
S. Maria del Colle – Piediluco
S. Gabriele dell’Addolorata
SS. Trinità e S. Maria della Pace – Miranda e Valenza
S. Andrea Apostolo – Marmore
S. Cuore Immacolato di Maria
S. Maria Annunziata e S. Brizio – Papigno
S. Paolo Apostolo
S. Valentino Vescovo e Martire

Forania TERNI 4
Vicario Foraneo: Don Luca Andreani
Giorno di riunione martedì
Terni
S. Maria dell’Oro
S. Giovanni Bosco a Campomaggiore
S. Zenone
Immacolata Concezione e S. Carlo
S. Maria del Rivo
Nostra Signora di Fatima
S. Matteo Apostolo
Ss. Gemine e Giovanni Battista – Sangemini

Forania di NARNI
Vicario Foraneo: Don Sergio Rossini
Giorno di riunione giovedì
Narni
S. Antonio – Narni Scalo
S. Maria della Cerqua – La Quercia
S. Andrea Apostolo – Capitone
S. Lorenzo Martire – Ponte S. Lorenzo
S. Maria del Ponte – Narni Scalo
S. Maria di Testaccio
Sante Lucia e Rita
S. Faustino e Giovita
S. Liberato Abate e Martire
Santi Giovenale e Cassio nella Concattedrale
Santi Giuseppe-Egidio-Marina – Montoro
S.Giovanni Battista – Schifanoia
S. Maria Annunziata e S. Silvestro – Taizzano e Borgaria
Santi Pietro e Paolo – Gualdo
S. Lino Papa e Martire – Vigne
S. Maria Annunziata e S. Vito – Guadamello e S. Vito
S. Nicola di Bari – Itieli
S. Michele Arcangelo – S.Urbano
Otricoli
S. Maria Assunta
S. Nicola di Bari – Poggio d’Otricoli
Calvi
S. Maria Assunta e S. Valentino
S. Giorgio Martire – Poggiolo

Forania di AMELIA
Vicario Foraneo: padre Alfredo Bucaioni

Giorno di riunione giovedì
Amelia
S. Francesco d’Assisi
S. Maria delle Grazie e S. Gregorio – Foce
S. Giuseppe da Leonessa
S. Pietro Apostolo – Fornole
S. Pietro in Vincoli – Montecampano
S. Maria dei Monticelli
S. Agostino
S. Matteo Ap. ed Ev. – Sambucetole
S. Nicola di Bari – Macchie
S. Massimiliano Kolbe
S. Giovanni Apostolo ed Evangelista – Collicello
Guardea
S. Maria Assunta – Frattuccia

Forania della VALLE TEVERINA
Vicario Foraneo: don Marcello D’Artista
Giorno di riunione mercoledì
Penna in Teverina
S. Maria della Neve
Giove
S. Maria Assunta
Lugnano in Teverina
S. Maria Assunta
Alviano
S. Maria Assunta
Attigliano
S. Lorenzo Martire
Amelia
S. Simeone Vescovo e Martire – Porchiano del Monte
Guardea – Santi Pietro e Cesareo